4 bedroom flat for sale, 105 m², Triebstraße 8, Waghäusel, Baden-Württemberg

Flat for sale 4+1 • 105 m² without real estateTriebstraße 8, , Baden-Württemberg

New
Triebstraße 8, , Baden-WürttembergPublic transport 8 minutes of walking • Parking
Price€375,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

NEW BUILD, First Occupancy

3 rooms, kitchen, bathroom – 81 m² + open gallery – 40 m²

Covered parking space with connection for an electric charging station

Soundproof windows

Schuco Living 82 windows

Velux roof windows with roller shutters operated by remote control

Walls covered with painter’s fleece wallpaper

Vinyl flooring

Tiled bathroom

Energy rating A+ – better than KfW55

Very low heating costs

Door intercom with camera and app control

(For example, you can speak with the mail carrier even if you are not at home).

Network available everywhere.

Side street, near the edge of a field,

Large playground for children approximately 150m away

City center, doctors, shopping, school and kindergarten all within walking distance.

Property characteristics

AgeOver 5050 years
ConditionNew-build
Floor2. floor out of 2
EPCA - Extremely economical
Price per unit€3,571.43 / m2
Available from23/05/2026
Layout4+1
Listing ID1026596
Usable area105

What does this listing have to offer?

Basement
MHD 8 minutes on foot
Parking

What you will find nearby

Public transportKarlsruher Straße
🚶 667 m (8 mins)
Post officePaketshop
🚶 688 m (8 mins)
ShopMaag
🚶 504 m (6 mins)
BankSparkasse Kraichgau
🚘 892 m (3 mins)
RestaurantRistorante Da Sofia
🚶 620 m (7 mins)
PharmacyRing Apotheke
🚘 1,022 m (3 mins)
SchoolBolandenschule I
🚶 628 m (8 mins)
KindergardenSt. Franziskus
🚶 726 m (9 mins)
Sports field
🚘 1,864 m (5 mins)
PlaygroundBellenloch
🚶 262 m (3 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?