1 bedroom with open-plan kitchen flat to rent, 90 m², Salzhausen, Lower Saxony

Flat to rent 2+kk • 90 m² without real estate, Lower Saxony

, Lower SaxonyParking
Monthly rent€1,000

+ Service charges€200
+ Refundable deposit€3,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

In a central location in 21376 Salzhausen, we offer a freshly renovated 2.5-room attic apartment with approximately 90 m² of living space for rent. The apartment is currently undergoing a comprehensive renovation – everything is being renewed, including a new fitted kitchen. The monthly cold rent is €1,000.

Highlights of the apartment:

- 2.5 rooms

- Approximately 90 m² of living space

- Freshly renovated: floors, walls, electrical systems, and plumbing are all new

- Modern new fitted kitchen included

- Bathroom with natural daylight

- Bright, spacious rooms

Central location

Freshly renovated: floors, walls, electrical systems, and plumbing are all new, including the fitted kitchen.

Property characteristics

ConditionAfter reconstruction
Listing ID1025294
Price per unit€11.11 / m2
Layout2+kk
Usable area90

What does this listing have to offer?

Parking

What you will find nearby

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?