garage to rent, 15 m², Sluneční náměstí, Prague, Prague
garage to rent, 15 m², Sluneční náměstí, Prague, Prague
garage to rent, 15 m², Sluneční náměstí, Prague, Prague

Garage to rent • 15 m² without real estateSluneční náměstí, Prague - Stodůlky

New
Sluneční náměstí, Prague - StodůlkyGarage
Monthly rentCZK 2,800

+ Refundable depositCZK 2,800

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 2,800 on commissions.

Nabízím dlouhodobý pronájem vnitřního garážového stání v bytovém domě na Slunečním náměstí (Petržílkova.ulice), Praha 5, v těsné blízkosti metra Hůrka. Garážové stání je volné ihned, cena je 2 800,- Kč měsíčně. Vrata jsou na dálkové ovládání. Vratná kauce na nájemné a dálkový ovladač činí 2 800 Kč. Pro další informace či sjednání prohlídky mne kontaktujte prostřednictvím zpráv na komunikační platformě.

Property characteristics

Available from19/05/2026
Building constructionBrick
Listing ID1025160
Land garage15
ConditionVery good
Fully furnishedUnfurnished
Location of the propertySeparate
Price per unitCZK 186.67 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Garage

What you will find nearby

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?