3 bedroom flat to rent, 73 m², Obránců míru, Třebíč, Vysočina Region

Flat to rent 3+1 • 73 m² without real estateObránců míru, Třebíč - Třebíč, Vysočina Region

Don’t miss out
Obránců míru, Třebíč - Třebíč, Vysočina RegionPartially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2.5 m² • Cellar 4 m²
Monthly rentCZK 15,500

+ Service chargesCZK 4,000
+ Utility chargesCZK 1,500
+ Refundable depositCZK 15,500

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 15,500 on commissions.

Nabízím k pronájmu prostorný byt 3+1 s rozlohou 73 m², který se nachází ve čtyřpatrové panelové budově na 4. patře s výtahem. Byt je ve velmi dobrém stavu a částečně vybaven. Dispozice 3+1 nabízí dostatek prostoru pro rodinné bydlení či život ve dvojici, přičemž výrazným přínosem je balkón o ploše 2,5 m² orientovaný na jih. K bytu náleží také sklepní prostor o ploše cca 4 m². Pro zájemce o prohlídku je vše možné domluvit skrz zprávy na komunikační platformě.

I offer for rent a spacious 3+1 apartment with an area of 73 m², located in a four-story panel building on the 4th floor with an elevator. The apartment is in very good condition and partially furnished. The 3+1 layout provides plenty of space for family living or for a couple, with a notable feature being the 2.5 m² balcony facing south. The apartment also comes with a cellar space of approximately 4 m². For those interested in a viewing, arrangements can be made via messages on the communication platform.

Property characteristics

Available from18/05/2026
Building constructionPrecast concrete
Fully furnishedPartly
Listing ID1024716
Usable area73
ConditionVery good
Layout3+1
Floor4. floor out of 4
LocationResidences
Price per unitCZK 212.33 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony: 2.5 m²
Lift
Basement: 4 m²

What you will find nearby

How far to…: