Flat to rent 2+kk • 38 m² without real estatePřípotoční, Prague - Vršovice
Přípotoční, Prague - VršoviceEquipped • Lift • ParkingLiability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status requiredInterested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 25,900 on commissions.
Nabízím k pronájmu útulný a plně zařízený byt o dispozici 2+kk a velikosti 38 m², který se nachází v 1. nadzemním podlaží domu v oblíbené lokalitě Praha 10 – Vršovice, v ulici Přípotoční.
Byt je prakticky řešený a nabízí pohodlné bydlení pro jednotlivce i pár. Dispozici tvoří samostatná ložnice, obývací pokoj propojený s kuchyňským koutem a koupelna s vanou a pračkou se sušičkou. Interiér je zařízený tak, aby poskytoval příjemné a funkční zázemí pro každodenní život.
Kuchyň je vybavena všemi základními spotřebiči, včetně lednice, digestoře, trouby a sporáku, takže byt je připraven k okamžitému nastěhování bez dalších investic.
Velkou výhodou je také lokalita. Vršovice patří mezi velmi oblíbené části Prahy díky skvělé občanské vybavenosti a příjemné atmosféře. V docházkové vzdálenosti najdete obchody, restaurace, kavárny, služby i zastávky MHD, které zajišťují rychlé spojení do centra i dalších částí města.
Samozřejmostí je možnost vyřízení rezidenční parkovací karty.
Tento byt je ideální volbou pro ty, kteří hledají praktické, zařízené a dobře dostupné bydlení v atraktivní části Prahy.
Nájem 25.900,- | Poplatky 5.000,- | Jistina 30.900,-
K nastěhování od 1.6.2026.
Minimální délka pronájmu 2 měsíce. Preferuji 12 měsíců.
V ceně nájmu: Profesionální úklid 1x měsíčně | Řešení poruch a havárií | Pomoc s dokumenty pro cizince
V poplatcích zahrnuto: elektřina, teplo, voda, plyn, svoz odpadu
Na žádost lze domluvit také video prohlídku na bytě.
I offer for rent a cozy and fully furnished apartment with a layout of 2+kk and a size of 38 m², located on the 1st floor of a building in the popular area of Prague 10 – Vršovice, on Přípotoční Street.
The apartment is designed practically and offers comfortable living for individuals or couples. Its layout consists of a separate bedroom, a living room connected to a kitchenette, and a bathroom with a bathtub and a washer-dryer. The interior is arranged to provide a pleasant and functional setting for everyday life.
The kitchen is equipped with all essential appliances, including a refrigerator, a range hood, an oven, and a cooker, so the apartment is ready for immediate move-in without any further investment.
Another great advantage is the location. Vršovice is among the most popular parts of Prague thanks to its excellent public amenities and pleasant atmosphere. Within walking distance, you will find shops, restaurants, cafés, services, and public transport stops that ensure a quick connection to the city center and other parts of the city.
A residential parking permit can be arranged as a matter of course.
This apartment is an ideal choice for those looking for practical, furnished, and well-accessible accommodation in an attractive part of Prague.
Rent: 25,900,- | Fees: 5,000,- | Deposit: 30,900,-
Available for move-in from 1.6.2026.
Minimum rental period is 2 months. I prefer 12 months.
Included in the rent: Professional cleaning once a month | Handling of breakdowns and emergencies | Assistance with documents for foreigners.
Included in the fees: electricity, heating, water, gas, waste collection.
A video tour of the apartment can also be arranged upon request.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 01/06/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Skeleton |
| Fully furnished | Fully furnished |
| Listing ID | 1024679 |
| Usable area | 38 m² |
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Layout | 2+kk |
| Floor | 1. floor out of 6 |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 681.58 / m2 |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Lift |
| Parking |
What you will find nearby
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?