2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 40 m², Bakalářská, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 40 m² without real estateBakalářská, Prague - Malešice

Bakalářská, Prague - MalešiceEquipped • Cellar 3 m²
Liability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status required
Monthly rentCZK 25,000

+ Service chargesCZK 2,000
+ Utility chargesCZK 4,600
+ Refundable depositCZK 33,600

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 25,000 on commissions.

Nabízím k dlouhodobému pronájmu útulný, plně zařízený byt 2+1 (40m²) v rodinném domě se sdílenou zahradou o velikosti 350m², který se nachází v klidné a příjemné lokalitě Praha - Malešice nedaleko Malešického parku v ulici Bakalářská.

Byt se nachází v 1. patře domu (2.NP) a jeho součástí jsou 2 samostatné ložnice, kuchyně s jídelním stolem, koupelna se sprchovým koutem, WC a pračkou.

Veškerá občanská vybavenost je v docházkové vzdálenosti. 3 min. pěšky od autobusové zastávky Univerzitní.

Dále se zde nedaleko nachází supermarkety Billa a Lidl, restaurace, dětské hřiště, sportovní centrum, poliklinika, lékárna atd.

K nastěhování od 1.6.2026.

Minimální délka pronájmu 2 měsíce. Preferuji 12 měsíců.

Nájem 27.000,- | Poplatky 6.600,- | Jistina 33.600,-

V ceně nájmu: Profesionální úklid 1x měsíčně | Řešení poruch a havárií | Pomoc s dokumenty pro cizince

V poplatcích zahrnuto: elektřina, teplo, voda, svoz odpadu.

Na žádost lze domluvit také video prohlídku na bytě.

I'm offering a cozy, fully furnished 2+1 apartment (40m²) for long-term rent in a family house with a shared 350m² garden, located in the quiet and pleasant area of Prague - Malešice, not far from Malešice Park on Bakalářská Street.

The apartment is on the 1st floor of the building (second floor overall) and includes 2 separate bedrooms, a kitchen with a dining table, a bathroom with a shower, a toilet, and a washing machine.

All community amenities are within walking distance. It is a 3-minute walk from the University bus stop.

Nearby, you'll also find Billa and Lidl supermarkets, restaurants, a children's playground, a sports center, a polyclinic, a pharmacy, etc.

Available for move-in from June 1, 2026.

Minimum rental period is 2 months. I prefer a 12-month lease.

Rent: 27,000,- | Fees: 6,600,- | Deposit: 33,600,-

The rent includes: Professional cleaning once a month | Handling of repairs and emergencies | Assistance with documents for foreigners.

The fees cover: electricity, heating, water, and waste collection.

Upon request, a video tour of the apartment can also be arranged.

Property characteristics

Available from01/06/2026
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedFully furnished
Listing ID1024674
Usable area40
ConditionVery good
Layout2 bedroom
Floor2. floor out of 4
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 625 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Basement: 3 m²

What you will find nearby

How far to…: