2 bedroom flat for sale, 54 m², Seestrasse 21, Dahme, Schleswig-Holstein

Flat for sale 2 bedroom • 54 m² without real estateSeestrasse 21 Dahme Dahme Schleswig-Holstein 23747

Seestrasse 21 Dahme Dahme Schleswig-Holstein 23747Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
Price€220,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

These charming holiday apartment is centrally located yet quiet in the middle of town, only a short distance away from the fine sandy beach. Here you have the opportunity to enjoy relaxing days by the sea and to be pampered by a stroll along the impressive coast. In the surrounding area, numerous cafés, restaurants, and shopping opportunities invite you to linger, ensuring that your culinary desires are well catered for.

Central location in Dahme town center

Distance to the beach: 500m

Distance to the bakery: 30m

Distance to the supermarket: 120m

Sea view through the kitchen window

South-west balcony (11.5m²) with awning overlooking Seestraße

Kitchen

Fitted kitchen with refrigerator, oven/cooktop, dishwasher

Bathroom

Toilet, shower, washbasin, electric underfloor heating

Floor coverings

Wood laminate and tiles

Heating system

Decentralized, electric night storage heating, remotely controllable by telephone

Internet / TV

Telephone and DSL connection, Smart TV

Shared facilities

Laundry room in the basement with washing machine and dryer

Furnishing: The furniture can be taken over upon request.

Property characteristics

AgeOver 5050 years
Layout2 bedroom
Listing ID1024407
Price per unit€4,074.07 / m2
ConditionGood
Floor3. floor out of 1
Usable area54

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony
Garage
MHD 2 minutes on foot
Basement
Lift

What you will find nearby

Public transportDahme, Saarstraße
🚶 203 m (2 mins)
Post officeLotto
🚘 3,733 m (5 mins)
ShopBäckerei Olandt
🚶 68 m (1 min)
BankVolksbank
🚶 265 m (3 mins)
RestaurantLa Perla
🚶 351 m (4 mins)
PharmacyEichen Apotheke Grube
🚘 4,320 m (6 mins)
SchoolGrundschule Grube
🚘 3,306 m (5 mins)
Kindergarden
🚘 4,044 m (6 mins)
Sports fieldTRAMIGO
🚶 760 m (9 mins)
Playground
🚶 405 m (5 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?