1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague
1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague
1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague
1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague
1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague
1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague
1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague
1 bedroom flat to rent, 42 m², Husitská, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 1 bedroom • 42 m² without real estateHusitská, Prague - Žižkov

New
Husitská, Prague - ŽižkovPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
Monthly rentCZK 23,000

+ Service chargesCZK 800
+ Utility chargesCZK 800
+ Refundable depositCZK 35,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 23,000 on commissions.

Nabízíme k pronájmu zařízený byt 1+1 o velikosti 42m² v centru Prahy, ideální pro jednotlivce nebo pár, kteří hledají pohodlné bydlení. Bytová jednotka se nachází v exkluzivní lokalitě s dobrou dostupností MHD a veškeré občanské vybavenosti. V okolí se nachází několik obchodů, restaurací aj.

🗓 K nastěhování od 1. června 2026

💰 23.000 Kč čistý nájem

1.600 Kč služby/zálohy (pro 2 osoby)

35.000 Kč vratná kauce

elektřina se přepisuje na nájemce

🚋 Výborná dopravní dostupnost

🚋 V okolí: lékárna, fitness centrum, supermarket, restaurace, obchody

🚋 Byt je vybaven nábytkem a spotřebiči

🚋 možnost trvalého pobytu pro cizince

Property characteristics

Available from01/06/2026
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedFully furnished
Listing ID1024099
Usable area42
ConditionGood
Layout1 bedroom
Floor2. floor out of 3
LocationCentre
Price per unitCZK 547.62 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

MHD 1 minute on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportU Památníku
🚶 72 m (1 min)
Post officeDHL Express
🚘 1,419 m (4 mins)
ShopHC
🚶 493 m (6 mins)
BankČeská spořitelna
🚶 742 m (9 mins)
RestaurantBar Fud
🚶 13 m (0 mins)
PharmacyDr. Max
🚶 651 m (8 mins)
SchoolZUŠ Štítného
🚶 475 m (6 mins)
KindergardenVeverka
🚶 511 m (6 mins)
Sports fieldTišerova škola boxu
🚶 571 m (7 mins)
Playground
🚶 202 m (2 mins)

How far to…: