plot for sale, 454 m², Beilstein, Baden-Württemberg
plot for sale, 454 m², Beilstein, Baden-Württemberg

Plot for sale • 454 m² without real estate, Baden-Württemberg

New
, Baden-WürttembergPublic transport 2 minutes of walking
Price€349,500

Learn More

Property characteristics

Listing ID1023929
Price per unit€769.82 / m2
Land space454

What does this listing have to offer?

MHD 2 minutes on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportBeilstein, Apotheke
🚶 171 m (2 mins)
Post officePostagentur
🚘 1,878 m (5 mins)
ShopBäckerei Nestel
🚶 152 m (2 mins)
BankVolksbank Beilstein
🚶 41 m (0 mins)
RestaurantRatsstube bei Ilias
🚶 37 m (0 mins)
PharmacyBurg-Apotheke
🚶 148 m (2 mins)
SchoolHauptschule
🚶 511 m (6 mins)
KindergardenKindergarten Gartenstraße/Birkenweg
🚶 348 m (4 mins)
Sports fieldNeue Sporthalle
🚶 690 m (8 mins)
Playground
🚶 336 m (4 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?