office for sale, 165 m², Marktplatz 13, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg

Office for sale • 165 m² without real estateMarktplatz 13 Heilbronn Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg 74072

New
Marktplatz 13 Heilbronn Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg 74072Lift
Price€380,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

In a prime inner-city location in Heilbronn, right at the marketplace, representative office spaces on the top floor of a well-maintained commercial building are available. The rooms impress with their brightness, openness, and the impressive view over the roofs of the city – a workplace with a special flair.

The spacious windows create a bright and inspiring work atmosphere. The spaces are ideal for agencies, law firms, start-ups, or service companies that value a central and representative location.

The location at Heilbronn Marketplace is one of the most sought-after addresses in the city. Right in front of the building, there are bus and light rail stops that ensure perfect accessibility for employees and customers. Shopping opportunities, restaurants, and cafés are in the immediate vicinity – ideal for a lunch break or business meetings.

These office spaces combine a central downtown location, stylish working conditions, and a unique view – the perfect address for companies that value quality and location.

Property characteristics

ConditionGood
Land office165
Listing ID1023840
Price per unit€2,303.03 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Lift

What you will find nearby

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?