Flat to rent 1 bedroom • 16 m² without real estateAllee 40 Heilbronn Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg 74072
New
Allee 40 Heilbronn Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg 74072Public transport 1 minute of walkingMonthly rent€420
Property characteristics
| Condition | Before reconstruction |
|---|---|
| Listing ID | 1023827 |
| Price per unit | €26.25 / m2 |
| Layout | 1 bedroom |
|---|---|
| Usable area | 16 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| MHD 1 minute on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportHarmonie/Kunsthalle
🚶 107 m (1 min)
Post officeAlte Post
🚶 438 m (5 mins)
ShopSupreme Fayas Trading
🚶 132 m (2 mins)
BankLBS
🚶 46 m (1 min)
RestaurantTokio Sushi - Asia Fusion
🚶 104 m (1 min)
PharmacyApotheke am Stadtgarten
🚶 220 m (3 mins)
SchoolGebrüder-Grimm-Schule
🚶 193 m (2 mins)
KindergardenChristliche KITA Fidelis
🚶 540 m (6 mins)
Sports fieldWollhouse Action Zone Bowling
🚶 588 m (7 mins)
Playground
🚶 269 m (3 mins)
How far to…:
Monthly rent€420

Flat to rentKäferflugstraße 24 Heilbronn Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg 74076- 1 bedroom
- 155 m²
€468 + €107

Still looking for the right one?