Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 73 m² without real estateKozí, Brno - Město Brno, Jihomoravský Region
Kozí, Brno - Město Brno, Jihomoravský RegionEquippedMonthly rentCZK 15,000
+ Service chargesCZK 200
+ Utility chargesCZK 200
+ Refundable depositCZK 15,000
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 15,000 on commissions.
Nabízím k pronájmu světlý a moderní 2+1 byt o rozloze 73 m². Nemovitost je ve velmi dobrém stavu a kompletně vybavená, připravená ihned k nastěhování bez nutnosti dalších úprav.
Pro více informací nebo žádost o prohlídku pište na email:
soelter1966(a)consultant.com
Property characteristics
| Available from | 15/05/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Mixed |
| Fully furnished | Fully furnished |
| Listing ID | 1023807 |
| Usable area | 73 m² |
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Layout | 2 bedroom |
| Floor | Ground floor |
| Location | Residences |
| Price per unit | CZK 205.48 / m2 |
What you will find nearby
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 15,000
+ Service chargesCZK 200
+ Utility chargesCZK 200
+ Refundable depositCZK 15,000
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?