non-residential property to rent, 29 m², Milady Horákové, Prague, Prague

Commercial property to rent • 29 m² without real estateMilady Horákové, Prague - Holešovice

Milady Horákové, Prague - HolešovicePartially equipped
Monthly rentCZK 10,000

+ Service chargesCZK 4,000
+ Refundable depositCZK 10,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 10,000 on commissions.

Nabízím k pronájmu nebytový prostor 29 m² v přízemí na Letné. Prostor je ve velmi dobrém stavu, částečně vybavený a vhodný jako kancelář, ateliér, studio či salon. Okna jsou orientována do klidného vnitrobloku. V prostoru se nenachází sprcha a není určen k bydlení.

Nájemné: 10 000 Kč/měsíc

Zálohy na služby: 4 000 Kč/měsíc (reálně po vyúčtování cca 2 000 Kč)

Elektřina na nájemce

Vratná kauce: 10 000 Kč

Property characteristics

Available from15/05/2026
Building constructionMixed
Listing ID1023759
Location of the commercial spaceSeparate
Price per unitCZK 344.83 / m2
ConditionVery good
Fully furnishedPartly
EPCC - Economical
Land non-residential space29

What you will find nearby

How far to…: