Garage to rent • 24 m² without real estateTylova, Ostrava - Zábřeh nad Odrou, Moravskoslezský Region
Tylova, Ostrava - Zábřeh nad Odrou, Moravskoslezský RegionPublic transport 3 minutes of walkingMonthly rentCZK 3,150
+ Refundable depositCZK 6,300
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 3,150 on commissions.
Pronájem garáže , ul. Tylova 2787/19, Ostrava-Zábřeh k dlouhodobému pronájmu.
Property characteristics
| Condition | After reconstruction |
|---|---|
| Listing ID | 1023008 |
| Land garage | 24 m² |
| Price per unit | CZK 131.25 / m2 |
| Building construction | Precast concrete |
|---|---|
| EPC | C - Economical |
| Water | From a public source |
What does this listing have to offer?
| MHD 3 minutes on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportTylova
🚶 279 m (3 mins)
Post officeOstrava 4
🚘 3,373 m (8 mins)
ShopAlbert
🚶 288 m (3 mins)
BankKomerční banka
🚘 2,882 m (7 mins)
RestaurantHAPEČKO
🚘 2,432 m (7 mins)
PharmacyIPC Horymírova
🚶 780 m (9 mins)
SchoolStřední průmyslová škola stavební
🚶 719 m (9 mins)
KindergardenMateřská škola Tylova
🚶 335 m (4 mins)
Sports fieldOSTRAVAR ARÉNA
🚶 736 m (9 mins)
Playground
🚶 35 m (0 mins)
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 3,150
+ Refundable depositCZK 6,300
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?