house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 70 m², Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg

House for sale 4+1 • 70 m² without real estate, Baden-Württemberg

, Baden-WürttembergPublic transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking
Price€39,900

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

This charming mobile home with approximately 70 m² of living space is located in Sonnenbühl. The property offers ample room for various living concepts with its 4 rooms. The living area is well divided and allows for flexible use of the spaces. The house features a carport, a utility shed, a workshop, as well as a covered porch with a great view. Heating is provided by a gas heater/oven. This house provides a solid foundation for individual design preferences.

Sonnenbühl is a municipality in the district of Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg. The location offers good connections to the surrounding cities and a natural environment. Shopping options for daily needs as well as doctors and schools are available nearby. The region invites outdoor leisure activities, such as hikes or trips into the picturesque landscape of the Swabian Alb.

Property characteristics

Available from18/05/2026
Listing ID1022740
Land space220
Price per unit€570 / m2
Layout4+1
Usable area70
Total floors1

What does this listing have to offer?

Parking
Terrace
MHD 2 minutes on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportUndingen Zünderstraße
🚶 131 m (2 mins)
Post officePost
🚘 7,599 m (10 mins)
ShopAllmendinger
🚶 545 m (7 mins)
BankVolksbank Ermstal-Alb eG (Geschäftsstelle Undingen)
🚶 452 m (5 mins)
RestaurantSportheim
🚘 1,185 m (3 mins)
PharmacyAlb Apotheke
🚶 386 m (5 mins)
SchoolAlbgymnasium
🚶 555 m (7 mins)
KindergardenKindergarten
🚶 578 m (7 mins)
Sports fieldTennishalle
🚘 1,202 m (3 mins)
Playground
🚶 472 m (6 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?