Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 75 m² without real estateFreiheit 3, , Saxony-Anhalt
New
Freiheit 3, , Saxony-AnhaltPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • GarageMonthly rent€457
+ Service charges€185
+ Refundable deposit€914
Translated with the help of AI
Beautiful, quiet apartment with many extras in the lovely town of Kaiserpfalz Memleben in the Unstruttal.
Bright two-room apartment with a large living kitchen featuring a complete fitted kitchen and a peaceful private garden, parking space for your vehicle; terrace, modern bathroom with shower, bathtub, and window.
Directly from the owner – no agent.
06642 Kaiserpfalz Memleben
Property characteristics
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Listing ID | 1022422 |
| Price per unit | €6.09 / m2 |
| Layout | 2 bedroom |
|---|---|
| Usable area | 75 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony | |
| Parking | |
| Terrace |
| Garage | |
| MHD 1 minute on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportMemleben
🚶 95 m (1 min)
Post officeHermes PaketShop
🚘 6,841 m (10 mins)
Shop
🚘 3,611 m (5 mins)
BankKyffhäusersparkasse
🚘 7,197 m (10 mins)
RestaurantZum Storchennest
🚶 131 m (2 mins)
PharmacyRanke Apotheke
🚘 7,220 m (10 mins)
School
🚘 3,413 m (4 mins)
Kindergarden
🚘 7,555 m (10 mins)
Sports field
🚶 223 m (3 mins)
Playground
🚶 522 m (6 mins)
How far to…:
Monthly rent€457
+ Service charges€185
+ Refundable deposit€914
Still looking for the right one?