Flat to rent 2+kk • 38 m² without real estateKorunovační, Prague - Bubeneč
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 25,000 on commissions.
Nabízím k pronájmu atypický, útulný a světlý byt 2+kk umístěný ve vnitrobloku cihlové budovy na ulici Korunovační. Byt je vhodný pro jednotlivce nebo mladý pár.
K bytu patří garažové stání v přizemí budovy a malý sklep.
Byt má status ateliéru. Jde tam bydlet, ale nelze si tam oficiálně přihlásit trvalý pobyt.
V nájmu jsou všechny poplatky kromě elektřiny. Ta se přepisuje na nájemce.
V případě zájmu o bližší informace či sjednání prohlídky mě můžete kontaktovat prostřednictvím zpráv na této komunikační platformě.
I offer an atypical, cozy, and bright 1-bedroom apartment (combined living and kitchenette) for rent, located in the inner courtyard of a brick building on Korunovační Street. The apartment is suitable for an individual or a young couple.
The apartment comes with a garage parking space in the building’s ground floor and a small cellar.
The apartment has the status of an atelier. It is suitable for living in, but you cannot officially register permanent residence there.
All fees are included in the rent, except for electricity, which will be transferred to the tenant.
If you are interested in further information or would like to schedule a viewing, please feel free to contact me via messages on this communication platform.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 11/05/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Brick |
| Fully furnished | Fully furnished |
| Listing ID | 1022156 |
| Location | Busy area |
| Price per unit | CZK 657.89 / m2 |
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Layout | 2+kk |
| Floor | 2. floor out of 5 |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Usable area | 38 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Basement: 2 m² | |
| Terrace: 10 m² |
| Garage |
What you will find nearby
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?