2 bedroom flat to rent, 52 m², Postupice, Středočeský Region

Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 52 m² without real estatePostupice - Postupice, Středočeský Region

Postupice - Postupice, Středočeský RegionPartially equipped • Parking
Liability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status required
Monthly rentCZK 11,500

+ Service chargesCZK 550
+ Refundable depositCZK 11,500

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 11,500 on commissions.

Nabízím k pronájmu nově rekonstruovaný byt 2+1 v cihlovém domě, který se nachází v prvním patře. Byt má výměru 52 m² a je částečně vybavený (kuchyňská linka). V domě je rovněž zajištěno parkování. Dobrá dostupnost Vlašim a Benešov. Kontaktovat mě je možné skrz zprávy na komunikační platformě pro bližší informace či domluvení prohlídky. Záloha za služby obsahuje vodné, stočné a osvětlení společných prostor pro 1 osobu. Převod odběru elektřiny na nájemce.

Property characteristics

Available from11/05/2026
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedPartly
HeatingElectric boiler
EPCD - Less economical
LocationCentre
Price per unitCZK 221.15 / m2
ConditionNew-build
Layout2 bedroom
Floor2. floor out of 3
Listing ID1022153
ReconstructionComplete
Usable area52

What does this listing have to offer?

Parking

What you will find nearby

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?