house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony
house to rent, 212 m², Suderburg, Lower Saxony

House to rent 6+1 • 212 m² without real estate, Lower Saxony

, Lower SaxonyPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage
Monthly rent€1,600

+ Refundable deposit€4,800

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

The single-family house stands out due to its generous living space and well-thought-out layout. The ground floor features a large living and dining area with access to the terrace and garden. The fitted kitchen is designed for functionality. On the upper floor, there are several bedrooms as well as a bathroom. The basement provides additional usable space, for example, for hobby rooms or storage. The well-maintained garden with terrace and above-ground pool invites relaxation and offers plenty of room for children and leisure activities.

The house is located in a quiet and family-friendly residential area. In the immediate vicinity, you will find shopping facilities, schools, kindergartens, and excellent public transportation links. The surrounding nature lends itself well to walks and recreational activities.

Other

The house is ideal for families who want to live spaciously while also valuing a good location. Viewings are available by appointment.

• Fiber optic connection from Lünecom available (up to 1000 Mbit/s possible)

• Floor coverings: tiles, laminate, carpet

• Windows: plastic windows with double glazing from 2022/2026

• Kitchen: fitted kitchen available for handover

• Bathrooms: 1 bathroom and 1 guest WC have been modernized

• Doors: wooden doors painted white

• Outdoor area: terrace approx. 35m², large garden

• Additional features: garage attached to the house

The tenant settles gas, water, and electricity directly with the providers.