house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria
house for sale, 110 m², Fischergasse 39, Kitzingen, Bavaria

House for sale 7+1 • 110 m² without real estateFischergasse 39, , Bavaria

New
Fischergasse 39, , Bavaria
Price€285,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

An attractive income property is offered, which is ideal as an investment and promises an impressive yield of 16%. It is rented long-term for €4500 per month (net cold).

Buy and make money.

The property was specifically remodeled for rental purposes and comes furnished. The inventory is included in the purchase price and belongs to the new owner. New gas boiler, new façade with doors. See pictures.

4 x bedrooms, 2 x kitchens, 2 x bathrooms, 1 x extra toilet, washing machine, dryer, smart TVs, refrigerators, etc.

The central location and good accessibility are crucial for renting. In this prime location, everything is within walking distance. Perfect. Directly in front of the house, there are plenty of free parking spaces.

The property is located in 97318 Kitzingen.

The central location and excellent accessibility are perfect. In this prime location, everything is within walking distance. Perfect. There are plenty of free parking spaces right in front of the house.

Fully equipped

Property characteristics

ConditionAfter reconstruction
Listing ID1022015
Land space110
Price per unit€2,590.91 / m2
Layout7+1
Usable area110
Total floors3

What you will find nearby

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?