house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony
house for sale, 103 m², Schwanewede, Lower Saxony

House for sale 4+1 • 103 m² without real estate, Lower Saxony

New
, Lower SaxonyPublic transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage
Price€349,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

Detached single-family house, renovated in 2010, guest WC with walk-in shower, full bathroom with bathtub on the first floor, two rooms with balcony, triple-glazed windows, two terraces

Schwanewede/Beckedorf/Bahnhofstraße

Wood-burning stove, fitted kitchen, fiber optics, above-ground pool 530×320, outbuilding 700×250, double garage, balcony power plant.

Property characteristics

AgeOver 5050 years
ConditionAfter reconstruction
Listing ID1021957
Usable area103
Total floors2
Available from01/07/2026
Layout4+1
EPCG - Extremely uneconomical
Land space983
Price per unit€3,388.35 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony
Garage
MHD 2 minutes on foot
Basement
Parking
Terrace

What you will find nearby

Public transportSchützenweg
🚶 137 m (2 mins)
Post officeGoldkiosk (mit DHL Shop)
🚶 60 m (1 min)
ShopLidl
🚶 83 m (1 min)
BankSparkasse Rotenburg Osterholz
🚶 352 m (4 mins)
RestaurantBistro Journal
🚶 75 m (1 min)
PharmacySchwan-Apotheke
🚶 139 m (2 mins)
SchoolHeideschule Schwanewede
🚶 712 m (9 mins)
KindergardenKindergarten Worpsweder Straße
🚶 613 m (7 mins)
Sports fieldSportplatz Heideschule
🚶 731 m (9 mins)
Playground
🚶 403 m (5 mins)

How far to…: