Flat for sale 2 bedroom • 56 m² without real estateSkupova, Plzeň - Plzeň, Plzeňský Region
New
Skupova, Plzeň - Plzeň, Plzeňský RegionLoggia 5 m²PriceCZK 5,100,000
Nabízím k prodeji 2+1 v Plzni, Skupova. Bytová jednotka o výměře 56 m2 + zasklená lodžie 5m2 + komora 2m2. Šesté patro s výtahem. Byt je po rekonstrukci. RK nevolat.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 10/05/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Precast concrete |
| Fully furnished | Unfurnished |
| Listing ID | 1021886 |
| EPC | D - Less economical |
| Usable area | 56 m² |
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Layout | 2 bedroom |
| Floor | 5. floor out of 6 |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 91,071.43 / m2 |
Are you choosing a apartment?
Make sure you have all the important information!
What does this listing have to offer?
| Loggia balcony: 5 m² |
What you will find nearby
How far to…:
PriceCZK 5,100,000
Still looking for the right one?