office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria
office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria
office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria
office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria
office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria
office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria
office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria
office to rent, 128 m², Neusäß, Bavaria

Office to rent • 128 m² without real estate, Bavaria

, BavariaPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
Monthly rent€1,400

+ Service charges€250
+ Refundable deposit€4,200

- Warehouse

Located in a two-party building that is attached to a residential and commercial complex!

Construction is very solid with good facilities!

Hammel is a district of the city of Neusäß.

- Well-connected by public transportation and close to the A8!

- Near the university hospital campus!

Property characteristics

AgeOver 5050 years
ConditionGood
Land office128
Available from01/07/2026
Listing ID1021426
Price per unit€10.94 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Wheelchair accessible
MHD 1 minute on foot
Parking

What you will find nearby

Public transportNeusäß Bahnhof
🚶 48 m (1 min)
Post office
🚶 430 m (5 mins)
ShopGeorg Metzger
🚶 210 m (3 mins)
BankSparkasse
🚘 1,040 m (2 mins)
RestaurantDa Salvatore
🚶 210 m (3 mins)
PharmacySankt Ägidius Apotheke
🚶 233 m (3 mins)
SchoolGrundschule bei Sankt Ägidius
🚶 494 m (6 mins)
Kindergarden
🚶 121 m (1 min)
Sports field
🚶 801 m (10 mins)
PlaygroundSpielplatz am Ägidiuspark
🚶 280 m (3 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?