plot for sale, 500 m², In der Grünwies 1, Koblenz, Rhineland-Palatinate

Plot for sale • 500 m² without real estateIn der Grünwies 1 Koblenz Rübenach Rheinland-Pfalz 56072

In der Grünwies 1 Koblenz Rübenach Rheinland-Pfalz 56072Public transport 4 minutes of walking
Price€249,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

3 beautiful plots (sold separately, ranging between 501 and 522 square meters, in the lovely Winningen. The top two plots offer views of the Moselle, the lower one only partially. Fully serviced. Immediately buildable.

Best quiet location in lovely Winningen.

Property characteristics

Listing ID1015567
Price per unit€498 / m2
Land space500

What does this listing have to offer?

MHD 4 minutes on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportBrückerbach
🚶 303 m (4 mins)
Post officePoststelle Campus Koblenz
🚘 3,055 m (5 mins)
ShopNORMA
🚘 2,176 m (4 mins)
BankVolksbank Koblenz Mittelrhein
🚶 496 m (6 mins)
RestaurantTennisheim Rübenach
🚶 636 m (8 mins)
PharmacyLinden-Apotheke
🚶 653 m (8 mins)
School
🚶 795 m (10 mins)
KindergardenKindertagesstätte St. Mauritius
🚶 423 m (5 mins)
Sports field
🚶 659 m (8 mins)
Playground
🚶 759 m (9 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?