non-residential property to rent, 113 m², Lucemburská, Prague, Prague

Commercial property to rent • 113 m² without real estateLucemburská, Prague - Vinohrady

Lucemburská, Prague - VinohradyPublic transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped
Liability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status required
Monthly rentCZK 22,978

+ Service chargesCZK 400
+ Refundable depositCZK 46,756

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 22,978 on commissions.

MČ Praha 3 pronajímá formou výběrového řízení nebytový prostor o celkové velikosti 112,50 m2, který se nachází 1. podzemním podlaží domu, v ulici Lucemburská 1492/11, Praha 3. Nebytový prostor je kolaudován jako provozovna, dílna.

Termín prohlídky je stanoven na 09.06.2026 od 9:00 do 9:30. Minimální výše nájemného činí 2.451 Kč/m2/rok.

Konečný termín pro příjem nabídek je dne 17.06.2026 do 18:00 hod.

Podrobné informace naleznete na

https://www.praha3.cz/potrebuji-zaridit/zivotni-situace/komercni-pronajmy/informace-pro-zajemce-o-nebytove-prostory-a-garazova-stani/volne-nebytove-prostory

Property characteristics

Available from01/08/2026
Building constructionBrick
Listing ID1007125
Land non-residential space113
ConditionGood
Fully furnishedPartly
Location of the commercial spaceSerial
Price per unitCZK 203.35 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

MHD 5 minutes on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportJiřího z Poděbrad
🚶 385 m (5 mins)
Post officeMr. Parcel
🚶 400 m (5 mins)
Shop
🚶 136 m (2 mins)
BankČSOB
🚶 130 m (2 mins)
RestaurantRoma Uno
🚶 100 m (1 min)
PharmacyU krále Jiřího
🚶 487 m (6 mins)
SchoolZákladní škola - Duhová škola
🚶 292 m (4 mins)
KindergardenMateřská škola
🚶 413 m (5 mins)
Sports field
🚶 424 m (5 mins)
Playground
🚶 177 m (2 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?