Show map

Houses for sale

(1,747 buildings)

House for sale, Saxony

• 4+1
  • 170 m²
  • 625 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€699,000(€4,112 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 4+1
  • 120 m²
  • 286 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking

€599,000(€4,992 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 7+1
  • 280 m²
  • 6597 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€499,000(€1,782 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Saxony

• 377 m²
  • 20000 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Parking

€690,000(€1,830 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 3+1
  • 71 m²
  • 300 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€188,888(€2,660 / m²)