Show map

Houses for sale

(1,745 buildings)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+kk
  • 162 m²
  • 614 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€585,000(€3,611 / m²)

House for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 7+kk
  • 193 m²
  • 505 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€690,000(€3,575 / m²)

House for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 6+1
  • 150 m²
  • 156 m²

€629,000(€4,193 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 340 m²
  • 890 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€729,000(€2,144 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 135 m²
  • 168 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€390,000(€2,889 / m²)