Show map

Houses for sale

(1,746 buildings)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 7+1
  • 200 m²
  • 1000 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage

€565,000(€2,825 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 4+1
  • 120 m²
  • 500 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€609,000(€5,075 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 127 m²
  • 1229 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€420,000(€3,307 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Hesse

• 6+1
  • 138 m²
  • 920 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€365,000(€2,645 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 3+1
  • 104 m²
  • 670 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€255,000(€2,452 / m²)

House for sale, Saxony

• 4+1
  • 173 m²
  • 610 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€980,000(€5,665 / m²)