Show map

Houses for saleGermanyBaden-WürttembergLandkreis Sigmaringen

(3 buildings)

House for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 2 bedroom
  • 140 m²
  • 479 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€229,000(€1,636 / m²)