Show map

Flats for sale4+1

(200 buildings)

Flat for sale, Saarland

• 4+1
  • 110 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift

€230,000 + €485(€2,091 / m²)

Flat for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 4+1
  • 107 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage

€520,000 + €352(€4,860 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 133 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€525,000 + €240(€3,947 / m²)

Flat for sale, Hesse

• 4+1
  • 104 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking

€479,000 + €400(€4,606 / m²)

Flat for sale, Bavaria

• 4+1
  • 90 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift

€309,500 + €471(€3,439 / m²)