1 bedroom with open-plan kitchen flat to rent, 53 m², K Vystrkovu, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 2+kk • 53 m² without real estateK Vystrkovu, Prague - Modřany

K Vystrkovu, Prague - ModřanyPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 6 m² • Terrace 30 m²
Monthly rentCZK 26,500

+ Service chargesCZK 5,500
+ Refundable depositCZK 53,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 26,500 on commissions.

Moderní, slunný a klidný střešní byt 2kk s výhledem na Vltavu a okolí Modřan, s velkou terasou 30m2, která je ideální na relax, či grilování. K bytu náleží velký sklep a vnitřní parkovací stání.

V blízkosti se nachází pěší a cyklo stezska podél Vltavy.

V bytě je instalována kuchyňská linka (lednice, myčka, indukční varná deska, trouba) a v hale vestavná šatní skříň. Dřevěná okna jsou vybavena venkovními žaluziemi, takže je zabezpečeno i příjemné klima v letním období, či nerušený dlouhý spánek.:-)

Byt je vybaven rekuperační jednou s řízenou ventilací.

Autobusová zastávka je ihned vedle domu.

Preferuji dlouhodobý a bezproblémový pronájem.

Modern, sunny and quiet penthouse apartment 2kk with a view of the Vltava River and the surroundings of Modřany, with a balcony of 30m2, which is ideal for relaxing or barbecue. The apartment has a cellar and a parking space.

Nearby there is a hiking and cycling trail.

This new apartment has only recently been completed. The apartment has a newly installed kitchen (fridge, dishwasher, induction hob, oven) and a built-in wardrobe in the hall. The windows are equipped with outdoor blinds, so it is also ensured a pleasant climate in the summer, or undisturbed long sleep.:-)

The bus stop is immediately next to the house.

I prefer long-term and hassle-free rental.

Property characteristics

Available from07/03/2023
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedUnfurnished