Show map
Plots for sale
(1,614Ā buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for salePod vinohrady, KuÅim - KuÅim, Jihomoravský Region
- 842 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 8,990,000(CZK 10,677 / m²)
Plot for saleVonoklasy - Vonoklasy, StÅedoÄeský Region
- 2877 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking
CZK 14,990,000(CZK 5,210 / m²)
Plot for saleV LuÄinĆ”ch, Liberec - Vesec u Liberce, Liberecký Region
- 1225 m²
CZK 12,248,775(CZK 9,999 / m²)
Plot for saleSvinaÅe - SvinaÅe, StÅedoÄeský Region
- 711 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 4,898,000(CZK 6,889 / m²)
Plot for saleJirny - Jirny, StÅedoÄeský Region
- 801 m²
New building
CZK 10,012,500(CZK 12,500 / m²)
Plot for saleJirny - Jirny, StÅedoÄeský Region
- 715 m²
New building
CZK 8,937,500(CZK 12,500 / m²)