Show map
Plots for sale
(1,614 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for salePsáry - Psáry, Středočeský Region
- 1429 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 5,900,000(CZK 4,129 / m²)
Plot for salePavlovice u Přerova - Pavlovice u Přerova, Olomoucký Region
- 14429 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 30,000,000(CZK 2,079 / m²)
Plot for saleNapajedla - Napajedla, Zlínský Region
- 1074 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 900,000(CZK 838 / m²)
Plot for saleCihelní, Teplice - Hudcov, Ústecký Region
- 1201 m²
Public transport 8 minutes of walking
CZK 2,900,000(CZK 2,415 / m²)
Plot for salePěčín - Pěčín u Rychnova nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký Region
- 9989 m²
CZK 5,900,000(CZK 591 / m²)
Plot for saleJanov nad Nisou - Loučná nad Nisou, Liberecký Region
- 1182 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
CZK 4,100,000(CZK 3,469 / m²)
Plot for saleChlumec - Chlumec, Jihočeský Region
- 1200 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 4,200,000(CZK 3,500 / m²)
Plot for salePod úbočou, Liptovská Teplička - Liptovská Teplička, Prešovský Region
- 1088 m²
€65,000(€60 / m²)