Show map
Plots for sale
(1,615 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleMšecké Žehrovice - Lodenice, Středočeský Region
- 803 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 4,175,600(CZK 5,200 / m²)
Plot for salePrusice - Prusice, Středočeský Region
- 1526 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
CZK 4,500,000(CZK 2,949 / m²)
Plot for saleK Cihelně, Prague - Satalice
- 476 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
CZK 9,980,000(CZK 20,966 / m²)
Plot for saleZásmuky - Doubravčany, Středočeský Region
- 775 m²
- 775 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking
CZK 3,255,000(CZK 4,200 / m²)
Plot for saleRohovládova Bělá - Rohovládova Bělá, Pardubický Region
- 609 m²
CZK 1,950,000(CZK 3,202 / m²)
Plot for saleKe Korunce, Prague - Dubeč
- 10442 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
CZK 20,885,000(CZK 2,000 / m²)