Show map
Plots for sale • Germany • Baden-Württemberg • Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
(4 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleWallstadter Straße 5, , Baden-Württemberg
- 1011 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€1,415,400(€1,400 / m²)
Plot for saleRheintalstr. 12, , Baden-Württemberg
- 237 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
€250,000(€1,055 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.