Show map
Plots for sale • Germany
(168 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleWallstadter Straße 5, , Baden-Württemberg
- 1011 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€1,415,400(€1,400 / m²)
Plot for saleKappesgasse XX, , Hesse
- 276 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€330,000(€1,196 / m²)
Plot for saleSchondorf am Ammersee Schondorf am Ammersee Bayern 86938
- 1102 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€0
Plot for saleAm Krebsbach 63 ( mittleres Grundstück ) Karlsfeld Bayern 85757
- 600 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
€269,000(€448 / m²)
Plot for saleMünchen Sendling-Westpark Bayern 81377
- 519 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€2,050,000(€3,950 / m²)
Plot for saleSonnenstr. 78, , Bavaria
- 1580 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
€270,000(€171 / m²)
Plot for saleJägerstraße 12 Düsseldorf Eller Nordrhein-Westfalen 40231
- 1200 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€370,000(€308 / m²)
Plot for sale, North Rhine-Westphalia
- 1955 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
€1,099,000(€562 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.