Show map
Plots for sale • Germany • Hesse
(20 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleKappesgasse XX, , Hesse
- 276 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€330,000(€1,196 / m²)
Plot for saleNetergasse 14-16, , Hesse
- 925 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€599,000(€648 / m²)
Plot for saleLicher Straße 25, , Hesse
- 1500 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€359,000(€239 / m²)
Plot for salePaul-Ehrllich-Straße 3, , Hesse
- 3554 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
€1,200,000(€338 / m²)
Plot for saleKurt-Moosdorf-Straße 15, , Hesse
- 1102 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking
€187,340(€170 / m²)
Plot for saleKurt-Moosdorf-Straße 31, , Hesse
- 1263 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
€214,710(€170 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.