Show map

Flats for salePraha2+kk

(144 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat for saleNa vápenném, Prague - Podolí

• 2+kk
  • 69 m²

Public transport 7 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage • Cellar 2 m² • Terrace 20 m²

CZK 11,390,000(CZK 165,072 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Similar offers