Show map
Flats for sale • Praha • 2+kk
(144 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for saleKozmíkova, Prague - Hostivař
- 2+kk
- 47 m²
Equipped • Lift • Cellar 1.6 m² • Loggia 5.6 m²
CZK 7,300,000(CZK 155,319 / m²)
Flat for saleŠluknovská, Prague - Střížkov
- 2+kk
- 39 m²
Partially equipped
CZK 7,190,000(CZK 184,359 / m²)
Flat for saleNechvílova, Prague - Chodov
- 2+kk
- 49 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 7,890,000(CZK 161,020 / m²)
Flat for saleČestmírova, Prague - Nusle
- 2+kk
- 40 m²
Equipped • Parking • Cellar 4 m²
CZK 6,500,000(CZK 162,500 / m²)
Flat for salePod Drinopolem, Prague - Břevnov
- 2+kk
- 56 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Cellar 2.8 m² • Terrace 9.8 m²
CZK 9,538,000(CZK 170,321 / m²)
Flat for saleTulešická, Prague - Zličín
- 2+kk
- 55 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3.5 m² • Loggia 7 m²
CZK 8,950,000(CZK 162,727 / m²)
Flat for saleKurčatovova, Prague - Petrovice
- 2+kk
- 43 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 6 m²
CZK 6,590,000(CZK 153,256 / m²)
Flat for saleDlouhá, Prague - Staré Město
- 2+kk
- 49 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 13,333,333(CZK 272,109 / m²)
Flat for salePískařská, Prague - Modřany
- 2+kk
- 59 m²
Equipped • Lift • Garage • Loggia 9 m²
CZK 9,500,000(CZK 161,017 / m²)
Flat for saleNa Cikorce, Prague - Modřany
- 2+kk
- 47 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Terrace 6 m²
CZK 9,990,000(CZK 212,553 / m²)
Flat for saleVřesová, Prague - Troja
- 2+kk
- 58 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m² • Terrace 64 m²
CZK 9,500,000(CZK 163,793 / m²)
Flat for saleNa Rokytce, Prague - Libeň
- 2+kk
- 50 m²
Lift • Parking • Balcony 1 m² • Cellar 9 m²
CZK 8,990,000(CZK 179,800 / m²)