Flat for saleMírová, Studénka - Butovice, Moravskoslezský Region
- 3+1
- 68 m²
Partially equipped • Loggia 3 m²
CZK 4,200,000(CZK 61,765 / m²)
Show map
(5 buildings)
Partially equipped • Loggia 3 m²
Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 2 m²
Public transport 6 minutes by car • Lift • Cellar 2 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 4.2 m² • Loggia 5.5 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 2 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.