Show map

Flats for saleČeská republika

(842 buildings)

Flat for saleNepelova, Prague - Hloubětín

• 3+kk
  • 79 m²

Public transport 7 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 12,990,000(CZK 164,430 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits