Flat for saleU stadionu, Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav, Středočeský Region
- 2 bedroom
- 65 m²
Partially equipped • Lift
CZK 5,690,000(CZK 87,538 / m²)
Show map
(842 buildings)
Partially equipped • Lift
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 9 m²
Equipped • Parking • Cellar 12 m²
Partially equipped • Garage • Terrace 53 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Garage • Balcony 12 m²
Parking
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped
Equipped • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 2.4 m²
Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Garage • Cellar 1 m²
Cellar 6 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Garage • Cellar 6 m² • Loggia 8 m²
Equipped • Parking • Cellar 4 m²