Show map

Flats for sale3+kk

(250 buildings)

Flat for sale, Hesse

• 3+kk
  • 134 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Garage

€899,000 + €505(€6,709 / m²)

Flat for saleNepelova, Prague - Hloubětín

• 3+kk
  • 79 m²

Public transport 7 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 12,990,000(CZK 164,430 / m²)

Flat for sale, Hesse

• 3+kk
  • 119 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking

€579,000(€4,866 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Similar offers