Show map
Flats to rent
(4,514 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat to rentTřešňová, Lysá nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem, Středočeský Region
- 3+1
- 64 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 15,990(CZK 250 / m²)
Flat to rentU Pekařky, Prague - Libeň
- Studio
- 32 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking
CZK 16,700 + CZK 2,900(CZK 522 / m²)
Flat to rentLiškova, Prague - Kamýk
- 2 bedroom
- 66 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
CZK 22,990(CZK 348 / m²)
Flat to rentŠtíhlická, Vyžlovka - Vyžlovka, Středočeský Region
- 3+1
- 100 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
CZK 20,000 + CZK 4,500(CZK 200 / m²)
Flat to rentČeskoslovenského exilu, Prague - Modřany
- Studio
- 39 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 4.6 m² • Cellar 2.45 m²
CZK 18,000 + CZK 3,495(CZK 462 / m²)
Flat to rentOřechová, Rebešovice - Rebešovice, Jihomoravský Region
- Studio
- 17 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
CZK 12,000 + CZK 1,000(CZK 706 / m²)
Flat to rentPřadlácká, Brno - Zábrdovice, Jihomoravský Region
- Studio
- 35 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Terrace 10 m²
CZK 15,000 + CZK 2,000(CZK 429 / m²)
Flat to rentHögerova, Prague - Hlubočepy
- 2+kk
- 41 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking • Balcony 2 m²
CZK 16,000 + CZK 4,800(CZK 390 / m²)
Flat to rentOkružní, Jihlava - Jihlava, Vysočina Region
- Studio
- 45 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Balcony 7 m² • Cellar 2.2 m²
CZK 13,000 + CZK 3,000(CZK 289 / m²)
Flat to rentSolná cesta, Uherské Hradiště - Sady, Zlínský Region
- 2 bedroom
- 70 m²
Parking • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 5 m²
CZK 19,000 + CZK 5,000(CZK 271 / m²)
Flat to rentPolská, Ostrava - Poruba, Moravskoslezský Region
- 1 bedroom
- 30 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 15,000 + CZK 1,500(CZK 500 / m²)
Flat to rentPrůchova, Kladno - Kladno, Středočeský Region
- 2+kk
- 41 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped
CZK 16,990(CZK 414 / m²)
Flat to rentV háji, Prague - Holešovice
- Studio
- 37 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
CZK 26,490(CZK 716 / m²)