Show map

Flats to rentPragueCapital City of Prague DistrictPragueLiboc3+1

(1 building)

New

Flat to rentRadčina, Prague - Liboc

• 3+1
  • 80 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking • Cellar 4 m²

CZK 29,000 + CZK 6,490(CZK 363 / m²)