Show map

Flats to rentČeská republika

(2,547 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentGrafická, Prague - Smíchov

• 3+kk
  • 92 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 6 m² • Terrace 11 m²

CZK 40,000 + CZK 10,000(CZK 435 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits