Flat to rent Studio • 36 m² without real estateReissigova, Brno - Ponava, Jihomoravský Region
New
Reissigova, Brno - Ponava, Jihomoravský RegionPublic transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 2 m²Monthly rentCZK 16,800
+ Service chargesCZK 380
+ Utility chargesCZK 3,419
+ Refundable depositCZK 20,000
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 16,800 on commissions.
Pronajmu dlouhodobě novostavbu byt 1KK, nová kuch.linka, nezařízený s balkonem a sklepní kójí. Byt se nachází ve 2.patře s výtahem orient. na jihovýchodní stranu. Lokalita je velice žádaná z důvodu okamžité dostupnosti do středu města. Max. 1 osoba a bez zvířat. Volný od 1.6. 2026.
V případě zájmu uveďte tel.kontakt.
Property characteristics
| Age | Up to 10 years |
|---|---|
| Condition | New-build |
| Layout | Studio |
| Floor | 2. floor |
| Heating | Distance |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 466.67 / m2 |
| Available from | 01/06/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Brick |
| Fully furnished | Partly |
| Design | Standard |
| Listing ID | 687930 |
| EPC | B - Very economical |
| Usable area | 36 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony: 2 m² | |
| Lift |
| Basement: 2 m² | |
| MHD 2 minutes on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportReissigova
🚶 146 m (2 mins)
Post officeBrno 6
🚶 772 m (9 mins)
ShopPotraviny-Večerka
🚶 133 m (2 mins)
BankČSOB
🚘 861 m (2 mins)
RestaurantLloyd's
🚶 169 m (2 mins)
PharmacyDr. Max
🚶 423 m (5 mins)
SchoolSOU tradičních řemesel a VOŠ
🚶 553 m (7 mins)
KindergardenMateřská škola Chodská
🚶 654 m (8 mins)
Sports fieldTělocvična Staňkova
🚶 278 m (3 mins)
Playground
🚶 329 m (4 mins)
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 16,800
+ Service chargesCZK 380
+ Utility chargesCZK 3,419
+ Refundable depositCZK 20,000
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?