This listing is no longer active
Flat to rent 2+kk • 63 m² without real estatePurkyňova, Brno - Královo Pole, Jihomoravský Region
Purkyňova, Brno - Královo Pole, Jihomoravský RegionPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Balcony 6 m²Pronajmu od 1.3.2026 zařízený byt 2+kk v bytovém komplexu Eden situovaný do klidné části.(IBM, Motorola atd 5 minut chůze) Kuchyňská linka vybavená spotřebiči Whirlpool ( lednička, keramická deska, trouba, digestoř, mikrovlnná trouba, myčka, kožená sedačka, dvoupostel, TV). Bez bílého stolu na fotografii obývacího pokoje. Šatna,vestavěné skříně, svítidla ve všech místnostech, sprcha s koupelnovým nábytkem a topným žebříkem, pračka Whirlpool. Žaluzie ve všech oknech, balkon (6 m2), výtah, přípojka na internet. Velikost celkem - 63 m2 Zálohy na služby 4 614 Kč - každý rok zúčtovatelné nájem 19 500,- Kč/ měsíčně.
I rent partly from 1.3.2026 furnished 2 + kk flat in residental complex Eden situated in a quiet zone (IBM, Motorola, prox. 5mins walk). The kitchen facilities are all Whirlpool (washing machine, fridge, ceramic hob, oven, dishwasher, microwave oven, exhauster, leather sofa, double bed, TV). Without a white table in the living room photo. Cloakroom,build-in wardrobes, lights in all rooms, shower, bathroom furniture, radiator. There are blinds in all windows, balcony (6m2), elevator and internet connection. The total space is 63 m2.
The deposit for services is 4 614,- CZK, - billable every year
The rent is 19 500,- Kč/month.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 01/03/2026 |
|---|---|
| Layout | 2+kk |
| Floor | 5. floor |
| Heating | Distance |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 309.52 / m2 |
| Building construction | Brick |
|---|---|
| Fully furnished | Fully furnished |
| Design | Standard |
| Listing ID | 376540 |
| EPC | C - Economical |
| Usable area | 63 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony: 6 m² | |
| MHD 1 minute on foot |
| Lift |
What you will find nearby
Still looking for the right one?