Show map
Plots for sale
(1,621 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleU Selkova, Černá Hora - Černá Hora, Jihomoravský Region
- 647 m²
CZK 3,700,000(CZK 5,719 / m²)
Plot for saleVraclav - Vraclav, Pardubický Region
- 11820 m²
Public transport 1 minute by car
CZK 639,000(CZK 54 / m²)
Plot for saleČervenka - Červenka, Olomoucký Region
- 22723 m²
Public transport 7 minutes by car
CZK 1,360,000(CZK 60 / m²)
Plot for saleLutonina - Lutonina, Zlínský Region
- 3479 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 69,000(CZK 20 / m²)
Plot for saleLutonina - Lutonina, Zlínský Region
- 2172 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 59,000(CZK 27 / m²)
Plot for saleLutonina - Lutonina, Zlínský Region
- 10257 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 270,000(CZK 26 / m²)
Plot for saleLutonina - Lutonina, Zlínský Region
- 5647 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 165,000(CZK 29 / m²)
Plot for saleJasenná - Jasenná na Moravě, Zlínský Region
- 3091 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 90,000(CZK 29 / m²)
Plot for saleJasenná - Jasenná na Moravě, Zlínský Region
- 1151 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 19,000(CZK 17 / m²)
Plot for saleJiříkov - Filipov u Jiříkova, Ústecký Region
- 1431 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
CZK 799,000(CZK 558 / m²)
Plot for saleSvatobořice-Mistřín - Mistřín, Jihomoravský Region
- 2807 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 105,000(CZK 37 / m²)
Plot for saleBřeclav - Charvátská Nová Ves, Jihomoravský Region
- 7119 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 359,000(CZK 50 / m²)
- 3585 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 175,000(CZK 49 / m²)
Plot for saleRoztoky u Semil - Roztoky u Semil, Liberecký Region
- 1353 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking
CZK 56,900(CZK 42 / m²)