Show map
Plots for sale
(1,623 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleObránců míru, Kopřivnice - Kopřivnice, Moravskoslezský Region
- 1760 m²
CZK 2,500,000(CZK 1,420 / m²)
Plot for saleRozstání - Rozstání pod Kojálem, Olomoucký Region
- 26775 m²
Public transport 1 minute by car
CZK 1,020,000(CZK 38 / m²)
Plot for saleLišany - Lišany u Rakovníka, Středočeský Region
- 7455 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 250,000(CZK 34 / m²)
Plot for saleŽižice - Vítov, Středočeský Region
- 8607 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking
CZK 449,000(CZK 52 / m²)
Plot for saleKostelní Radouň - Kostelní Radouň, Jihočeský Region
- 1234 m²
CZK 2,990,000(CZK 2,423 / m²)
Plot for saleBystřice - Bystřice nad Olší, Moravskoslezský Region
- 10000 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
CZK 1,000,000(CZK 100 / m²)
Plot for saleBratronice - Bratronice u Kladna, Středočeský Region
- 27730 m²
Public transport 7 minutes by car
CZK 2,700,000(CZK 97 / m²)
Plot for saleBácovice, Vysočina Region
- 1552 m²
- 908 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 349,000(CZK 384 / m²)
Plot for saleUntere Dorfstraße 2b Eisenhofen Eisenhofen Bayern 85253
- 486 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€360,000(€741 / m²)
Plot for saleKlobouky u Brna - Klobouky u Brna, Jihomoravský Region
- 23114 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 920,000(CZK 40 / m²)
Plot for saleSokolnice - Sokolnice, Jihomoravský Region
- 2979 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 225,000(CZK 76 / m²)
Plot for saleKostice - Kostice, Jihomoravský Region
- 3312 m²
Public transport 9 minutes by car
CZK 149,000(CZK 45 / m²)